September 23, 2009

A Painful Start

This is a continuation of "The Lucky One..Or Not"

I run to the bathroom and took a quick shower! I only have 20 minutes till he comes. I'm so excited for what about to happen tonight...Its been a while since I did a one night stand like this. The last one was 8 or 9 years ago. After countless casual sex I said then that its enough, its time to get serious. A step which I didn't regret, I got to know and experience the beauty of having serious relationships which left some good and bittersweet memories that I will treasure for a long time.

My phone rang. Its him. Mr.darkguy. I sprayed perfume on my balls and run out to the door LOL! I opened it and asked him to come in, I don't know what to say at first. He was wearing a black sexy sando and shorts. He looked delicious. Ayayay!!!

When we reached my messy room, he sat on my bed and I was lost for words for a few minutes. I still cant believe we are about to do this. We talked about anything at first, casual conversations.

me: I wanna turn off the lights, is that alright with you? (but i opened the lights on the bathroom, so that it will give some shed of lights on the room)

When I came back he was already lying on my bed, waiting. I sat beside him and started stroking his forehead, his hair, his cheek. I lowered my head and put my lips on his. I tasted the sweetness of it. I want more. I tried to open his mouth by my own, but it remained close.

I said "why?whats wrong?"

darkguy: I'm not used to guy's kissing my lips...

me: open a little bit...

Which he did, literally! I kissed his neck, his earlobes...I felt that it tickled him...I tried to do more but he avoided my tongue. I kissed his nipples and his chest...

until I noticed something:

me: wait a second, so you'll gonna be like a statue there?!!!

darkguy: sorry...

He kissed my neck this time and my nipples but his mouth was still hesitant to kiss me full time. I cant blame him, its his first time doing this.

I know I'm doing all the work here, but I said to myself, OK, just now. Only now I will let this happen. Its my first time having sex with a straight (?) married guy. This is sooo against my rule which is to date only gay guys. But, as they say, there's always a first time to everything. But come to think of it, technically, I know he isn't straight although he is not admitting it, but i can feel it in my bones, he is gay,well, maybe around 40% hehe.

I mean he wanna do it with me, with the same guy, if he is so straight he could have chosen a woman instead. And that no matter how horny he was, he wont share my bed.

I did everything to his dark sexy body, he was moaning with pleasure. I went on top of him and rub my manhood to his. It was a great sensation. I was moaning too. His body was perfect for my body. I'm not used to the slapping though haha.I felt like a porn star!

darkguy: can I f@ck you?

me: I'm not sure I can do it...its my first time

darkguy: I will be gentle

I wanna laugh, I remembered that line before from somewhere! So gasgas na!haha But I don't know if he was hypnotizing me or what or in my mind I just like to experience it too, the questions that arises on my mind over and over again: why bottoms likes to be f@ck? was it really that good? does it feel better than topping which I always do?

me: you are so damn lucky that I will let you do me mister!

I was so nervous, I know it will be painful and he is a beginner too!Oh my Gosh! what does he know about doing this thing! he only knows the VA-J-J!!!!

I felt the coldness of the lube on my @$...his finger...I bit my lips...its a bit painful...then I felt much pain whats came in next. I wanna scream. I wanna push him back. I want to back out!LOL

He stopped. He knew I'm in great pain. He said I should relax. But his d*ck is so thick! for heaven's sake! We shifted positions. He was in front of me. He tried it again. Its still the same pain. I ignored the pain and tried to look and feel the pleasure that every bottom guy feels....but I cannot find it!!!

Where the hell is the pleasure????? hello any body there?LOL

But in fairness, maybe he didn't noticed but he was kissing me torridly, hungrily this time. I wanna smile. So my pain made him forget that he is not use to kissing guys huh!

After a couple of attempts, its still painful and he felt bad for me.

darkguy: I will stop now, I don't wanna hurt you anymore...

Wow, nakaramdam din!LOL but honestly I appreciated that. In my mind I need practice so I said I'm gonna buy a couple of banana and shove it to my ass tomorrow LOLLLLLLLLLL!!!

I again went on top of him and applied a huge amount of lube and rubbed my d*ck to his, this is my favorite position, did I tell you guys that?haha I called it "kiskisan".When he was about to shoot he asked me to do the hand job instead.

He finished. He was breathless. I'm dead tired too. Actually I didn't have much erection due to pain. I didn't come. He didn't bother to make me come. In my mind, Savour the moment darkguy, this is your first and last.

me: hey, didn't you know, after the sex you have to hug and kiss your mate?

He laughed and hugged me tighter and longer. We were talking and laughing for a while on that position. He asked me if I have a boyfriend, I said none. He added if I have one back in manila, I said before but not now. He wanna see them, I allowed him to see picture of my ex's. I can sensed that he was curious about my life about my gay life or maybe I'm mistaken. I don't know.

When we cleaned up I walked him to the door and said our goodbyes. I was surprised seeing a message from him after an hour saying "what now?" I don't know what he meant. He didn't elaborate. He was asking, if I was satisfied, I said no. And he was explaining like if I allowed him to do these and that I will have fun eventually, as if he was guilty and wanted to make up for it.

darkguy:so you don't like me? you don't want to do it again?

me: I will think about it. Honestly I didn't enjoy it. You don't know how to do it well.

darkguy: okay if you don't wanna do it again, its alright...

And besides, I don't wanna be a home wrecker if you know what I mean, once is enough, at least natikman ko ang crush ko hehe.

When I went to bed, his smell was still on my pillows and linen...

18 comments:

Michael Rivers said...

Great story. We've all been there. Let us know if he comes over again!

flamindevil said...

base!

mac ingat ka dyan.

yun lang. :p

mini_me said...

i knew it! ;p

Mac Callister said...

@michael rivers--haha he's always asking me if i want him to come over again..

@rye--oo naman!salamat kuya!LOL

@mini-me--haha knew what!hoy pakilala ka na send me an email!

Basyon said...

Wuahahaha..Ouch! hihihi =D

April
Stories from a Teenage Mom
Mom on the Run
Chronicles of a Hermit

Borj said...

finally some action....

JIMG29 said...

but these actions are SALAMI

period said...

pakilala mo naman ako sa kaniya..ahahahahahaha

ang haba naman ng hair mo..abot hanggang pilipinas..paki-pusod nga niyan


ahahahaha...

mini_me said...

i was thinking "he's not going to enjoy iiiiiiit"! haha ;p

keep safe man!

Mac Callister said...

@basyon--ouch talaga huhu!

@borj--yeah!!!

@jimg29--haha

@period--oo teka itatali ko na masyado na nga mahaba!haha

@mini-me--itong sarap kong to di nya maeenjoy?LOLLLLLLLL

period said...

@mac...dumadating din sa time na parang ayaw ko na kay regine velasquez..pero she will always be my inspiration...lalo na yung napanuod ko yung roots to riches na docu/musical niya ngayong taon..duon lalong tumaas yung pagtingin ko kay miss regine...

and i will never give up sa anumang pagsubok kasi kung kinaya niya, kakayanin ko rin..

tim said...

wow, nice and wonderful story.. cool!!! i love it...

Joyo said...

hmmm.,.... :)

Mac Callister said...

@tim-thank you :-)

@joyo--haha taas ba kilay ng ate?LOL

bampiraako said...

Interesting... Be safe always.

Have fun!

mini_me said...

no no no. "he" = you. ;p

im just kidding. hehe

Anonymous said...

naka a-arouse naman teh! love it the you left something to the imagination :D

anong ethnicity pala loverboy mo, kung pwede ma-know?

Knoxxy said...

hot! nice recollection of the events though. most of the time when i have sex i dont remember much of what happens after. easily consumed by the desires. :P