September 28, 2011

Erwin's D**k!!!


I was checking my Facebook and saw a familiar name on my friend's status update, where he made a comment, it was Erwin. I was excited seeing his photos or what happened to him after college. That's why I love these social networking sites, you get to see a lot of old friends. I had an erection remembering him nyahaha!

I cannot forget this guy because, his d*ck was the first thing I've seen when I was in college!

Well, let me take you back ten years ago...



Rewind...rewind...rewind...



It was P.E class, swimming, we were at this resort at Sta.Rosa, all of us guys went there to attend and turned out the class was postponed due to typhoon, but we all decided to stay and have a swim. We had the pool area just for us, no girls. (except me?LOL! that they didn't know at the time)

We were at the poolside talking about something until suddenly, I don't know why on earth did the topic shifted from something wholesome to sex...and pubic hair!

JP, a shy and reserved guy at school, was teased to show his pubes, he was reluctant at first, they teased him as coward and to our surprised, he pulled down his short and showed us a large portion of his pubic hair minus his dick haha. Taena! ke-lago-lago ng bulbol ng hayop! lol

In my mind, oh my god, I am so enjoying this moment!LOL! L na L na ko buhol palang ni Jp yun ha!

Chuck, on the other hand, wanted attention too, he was at the water, he pulled down his shorts and undies all the way and threw it on us! we could still see his thick pubes even if he's on the water... mega habol ako ng tingin sa tubig...kita ko yun etits nya! shet! too bad I cannot see his d*ck clearly haha it was blurry!

Rey, took his shorts and hid it somewhere he had to chase him with his hand covering his manhood and the other on his asshole while running! it was hilarious seeing his dark butt!

Until its Erwin's moment, he likes to brag. He said "wanna see mine?" the guys teased him: Sige nga pakita mo titi mo...

I was nervous and anticipating on one corner and praying: "pls dear lord! show it to me.. I beg you!!!"

LOL!

He stood infront of us and pulled down his shorts and revealed the monster inside...his pubes were just right....and his dick...its brownish...its head...pinkish...he was starting to have an erection and I could see it growing slowly and pulsating...I swear it was so mesmerizing!

I don't know for how long I've been staring at this guy's dick! Mygosh! buking na buking ako!LOl

I looked around and I think everyone was on it too! Lahat kami paminta?ewan ko! mukhang ako lang naman hahaha.

I wanna touch it, grab it, and kiss it... but I cannot, I am still at the closet at that time. That sight haunted me for a week haha. But Erwin didn't stop there, on our next class, we were all at the shower room together ....his body was covered with foam from the soap he's using when he started masturbating in front of us using the soap as lube!

I simply stared at him while others are laughing and yelling how perverted he was. He didn't mind, he continued until he came! I saw how high and how far it went on LOL! I forgot how many days I wanked in my room with him on my imagination!

After that, whenever I talk to him, I cannot see his face, all I see is his penis! Toinks!



(this is a repost guys from May last year)

15 comments:

juan said...

no music video? hehehehe...

exhibitionist pala classmate mo mac... asan na sya ngayon? makiki-classmate ako.... hala... sorry, wholesome pala ako.. ;)

juan said...

blog updated... meron nang music video... hahahaha...

Aris said...

i enjoyed this story. haha! grabeh, nakaka-thrill nga ang ganito. :)

joelmcvie said...

So how "gifted" was Erwin? Hehehe.

ardent1 said...

Grabe naentertain naman ako sa kwento. Ang tanong bakit nagkakahard on sya nung pinakita nya yung dick nya sa inyo? haha. Sayang wala akong nakita sa mga tropa ko.

Saka baka PLU kayong lahat since titig na titig kayong lahat. Haha naimagine ko tuloy.

Ka-Swak said...

grabe naman! takam na takam cguro nun hahaha! cguro when he showed it, halos maparalisa esophagus mo hehehe. joke lang.

Mac Callister said...

@juan--haha nakalimutan ko lagyan ng vid kaya naman ihinabol ko!yun nga lang la matinong vid na makita dun sa song na crazy hmmp~!

@aris--thank you at binisita ako ng blog "Icon" na si aries hahaha!

@joel--at salamat ulit at binisita pa ako ng isa pang "icon" na si macvie hehehe! yes malaki siya at grabe sarap panaginipan! LOL

@ardent--hahaha ewan ko ba or lahat curious sa itsura ng titi ng bawat isa!

@ka swak--haha natuyuan nga ako ata ng laway nun e!

citybuoy said...

Mac, isa-cyber bully kita to show us the picture! haha you should've studied in an all boy's school. daming ganitong moments. nakakaloka

lonewolf said...

grabe exhibitionist talaga baka mamaya may sex video siya or nagshoshow sa chatrooms

Sean said...

asan na kaya siya ngayon? yummy pa rin kaya siya lol!

Mac Callister said...

@citybuoy--o cge isesend ko sa u sa ym hahhaa!

@lonewolf--feeling ko nga! may asawa at anak na siya now e..at take note may pic siya na shirtless,...hmmmm baka beki din siya hahaha

@sean--ok lang siya now..parang wala nag iba..

KikomaxXx said...

hahaha iakw na malibog.. at bakit di ka nagpakita nun.. hahaha

patrick said...

bago ko lang nabasa ang blog na to pero naaliw ako agad hehe
sana makita ko din pic ni erwin hehe

daniel the jagged little egg said...

Woah! Sana andun ko rin ako hehe : )

c - e - i - b - o - h said...

ang bastos mo.. LOL!!!